2,237
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Rayman Raving Rabbids 2) |
|||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | |[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | ||
|debugInfoS.MAP | |debugInfoS.MAP | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maximum Racing: Crash Car Racer]] | |||
|Banger.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maximum Racing: Drag & Stock Racer]] | |||
|SQ1.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maximum Racing: GP Classic Racing]] | |||
|GAOR1.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maximum Racing: Rally Racer]] | |||
|Rally1.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maximum Racing: Sprint Cars]] | |||
|Sprint1.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maximum Racing: Super Karts]] | |||
|ProKart1.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maximum Racing: Super Truck Racer]] | |||
|TR2.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits