Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) m (added Lego Pirates of the Caribbean) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dance Dance Revolution Winx Club}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Dance Dance Revolution Winx Club}} | ||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dawn of Discovery]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Simulation | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dawn of Discovery}} | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- |