USB Passthrough: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fixed a minor spelling mistake on 'Vendor ID') |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|0129 | |0129 | ||
| rowspan="2" | HID | | rowspan="2" | HID | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" | Supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle | |EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|0A03 | |0A03 | ||
|OH0/VEN | |OH0/VEN | ||
|- | |||
|Harmonix Drum Controller for Nintendo Wii | |||
| rowspan="6" | 1BAD | |||
|3138 | |||
| rowspan="10" | HID | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | |Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | ||
|0004 | |0004 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Harmonix RB3 MIDI Guitar Interface for Nintendo Wii | |||
|3538 | |||
|- | |||
|Harmonix RB3 MIDI Keyboard Interface for Nintendo Wii | |||
|3338 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Band 3 Mustang Guitar Dongle | |Rock Band 3 Mustang Guitar Dongle |