2,011
edits
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Not Supported | |Not Supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Band 3 Guitar Dongle | |Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | ||
| | |1BAD | ||
| | |0004 | ||
|Supported | |||
|- | |||
|Rock Band 3 Mustang Guitar Dongle | |||
|1BAD | |||
|3430 | |||
|Supported | |Supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Band Drum Set | |Rock Band Drum Set | ||
| | |1BAD | ||
| | |3110 | ||
|Supported | |Supported | ||
|- | |- |
edits