212
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (Fixed a minor spelling mistake on 'Vendor ID') |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|0129 | |0129 | ||
| rowspan="2" | HID | | rowspan="2" | HID | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" | Supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle | |EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|0A03 | |0A03 | ||
|OH0/VEN | |OH0/VEN | ||
|- | |||
|Harmonix Drum Controller for Nintendo Wii | |||
| rowspan="6" | 1BAD | |||
|3138 | |||
| rowspan="10" | HID | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | |Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | ||
|0004 | |0004 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Harmonix RB3 MIDI Guitar Interface for Nintendo Wii | |||
|3538 | |||
|- | |||
|Harmonix RB3 MIDI Keyboard Interface for Nintendo Wii | |||
|3338 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Band 3 Mustang Guitar Dongle | |Rock Band 3 Mustang Guitar Dongle |
edits