1
edit
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Add Inazuma Eleven GO Strikers 2013) |
|||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Animal Crossing]] | |[[Animal Crossing]] ([[Doubutsu no Mori e+]]) | ||
| | |static.map, foresta.map/forestd.map/foresti.map/foresto.map | ||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
|[[Ice Age 4: Continental Drift Arctic Games]] | |[[Ice Age 4: Continental Drift Arctic Games]] | ||
|*.map | |*.map | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inazuma Eleven GO: Strikers 2013]] | |||
|InazumaWii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 587: | Line 591: | ||
|mapfile.map | |mapfile.map | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Dance with Mel B]] | |||
|MelBDanceApp.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Play Ballerina]] | |||
|WBallerine_Release.elf/.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Play Garden]] | |||
|Garden_Release.elf/.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Littlest Pet Shop]] | |||
|lps.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Littlest Pet Shop: Friends]] | |||
|lps.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal]] | |||
|LooneyTunes_FinalWii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxor 3]] | |||
|Luxor3_RELEASE.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madagascar 3: The Video Game]] | |||
|Game-dvd.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madden NFL 08 (Wii)]] | |||
|bootloader.elf | |||
|no symbols for the actual game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | |[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | ||
Line 606: | Line 646: | ||
|[[Mission: Impossible - Operation Surma]] | |[[Mission: Impossible - Operation Surma]] | ||
|IMF_GC-Final.elf | |IMF_GC-Final.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monster High: Ghoul Spirit]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 621: | Line 665: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MySims]] | |[[MySims]] | ||
| | |SimsWiiFinal.map | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 777: | Line 821: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (GC)]] | |[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (GC)]] | ||
|map/ | |map/Rfinal/Release/frameworkF.map | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (Wii)]] | |[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (Wii)]] | ||
| | |map/Rfinal/Release/RframeworkF.map | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |