Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| Perfect | | Perfect | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ikaruga]] | |||
| Shoot 'em up | |||
| USA | |||
| Playable, but has some artifacts around player. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luigi's Mansion]] | | [[Luigi's Mansion]] |