Progress Continues
We've already had 21404 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Commodore 64: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Early attempt at better sorting Virtual Console sections feel free to lend a helping hand.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! System !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! System !! Compatibility | ||
|- | |||
|[[International Karate]] | |||
|1986 | |||
|Vs. | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Last Ninja]] | |||
|1987 | |||
|Action/Adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=}} | |||
|- |
Revision as of 05:43, 1 September 2010
Region indicator | Region description |
---|---|
AU | Australia |
CA | Canada (NTSC /w French translation) |
EU | Europe, PAL/SECAM territories |
JP | Japan and Asia (NTSC-J) |
KO | Korea |
NA | North America and NTSC territories |
RU | Russia |
Title | Year | Genre | Region | System | Compatibility |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
International Karate | 1986 | Vs. | NA/PAL | Template:RatingsVC | |
The Last Ninja | 1987 | Action/Adventure | NA/PAL | Template:RatingsVC |