Commodore 64: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Early attempt at better sorting Virtual Console sections feel free to lend a helping hand.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! System !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! System !! Compatibility | ||
|- | |||
|[[International Karate]] | |||
|1986 | |||
|Vs. | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Last Ninja]] | |||
|1987 | |||
|Action/Adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=}} | |||
|- |
Revision as of 05:43, 1 September 2010
Region indicator | Region description |
---|---|
AU | Australia |
CA | Canada (NTSC /w French translation) |
EU | Europe, PAL/SECAM territories |
JP | Japan and Asia (NTSC-J) |
KO | Korea |
NA | North America and NTSC territories |
RU | Russia |
Title | Year | Genre | Region | System | Compatibility |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
International Karate | 1986 | Vs. | NA/PAL | Template:RatingsVC | |
The Last Ninja | 1987 | Action/Adventure | NA/PAL | Template:RatingsVC |