Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add NHL Hitz 2002) |
(add UEFA Champions League 2004-2005) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|[[Ty the Tasmanian Tiger]] | |[[Ty the Tasmanian Tiger]] | ||
|TY_REL.elf | |TY_REL.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[UEFA Champions League 2004-2005]] | |||
|fifa_z.map | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:03, 7 December 2018
The following titles failed to strip debugging symbols from their release code. Debug details can aid Dolphin developers to better understand / trace issues with titles.