79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Added links for aka titles (typically Pal titles)) |
(→GameCube Compatibility List: Through F) |
||
Line 948: | Line 948: | ||
| {{rating|0}} | | {{rating|0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=F></span>[[F1 Career Challenge]] | | <span id=F></span>[[F1 2002]] | ||
| 2002 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
[[F1 Career Challenge]] | |||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| Racing | | Racing | ||
Line 959: | Line 965: | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| {{rating|3}} | | {{rating|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Fairly OddParents: Shadow Showdown]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Platform | |||
| NA | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Fairly OddParents: Breakin' da Rules]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Family Stadium]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Sport | |||
| JP | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantastic 4]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action-Adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIFA 06]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Sport | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIFA 07]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Sport | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIFA 2002]] | |||
| 2001 | |||
| Sport | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIFA 2003]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sport | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIFA 2004]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Sport | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIFA 2005]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Sport | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIFA Street]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Sport | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIFA Street 2]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Sport | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fight Night Round 2]] | | [[Fight Night Round 2]] | ||
Line 971: | Line 1,049: | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| {{rating|3}} | | {{rating|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Finding Nemo]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-Adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Tactics | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fireblade]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Simulation | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flushed Away]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Action-Adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freaky Flyers]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Freedom Fighters]] | | [[Freedom Fighters]] | ||
Line 976: | Line 1,084: | ||
| Third-person shooter | | Third-person shooter | ||
| NA/PAL | | NA/PAL | ||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freekstyle]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freestyle Metal X]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freestyle Street Soccer]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA | |||
| {{rating|4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frogger Beyond]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Platformer | |||
| NA/Pal | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frogger's Adventures: The Rescue]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action/Adventure | |||
| NA/Pal | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frogger: Ancient Shadow]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Platformer | |||
| NA/Pal | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Future GPX Cyber Formula: Road to the Evolution]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Future GPX Cyber Formula: Road to the Evolution]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Tactical Shooter | |||
| NA/Pal | |||
| {{rating|0}} | | {{rating|0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,172: | ||
| <span id=J></span>[[James Bond 007: Agent Under Fire]] | | <span id=J></span>[[James Bond 007: Agent Under Fire]] | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| First-person shooter | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[James Bond 007: From Russia with Love]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| First-person shooter | | First-person shooter | ||
| NA/PAL | | NA/PAL |