1,132
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=AquaSpace}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=AquaSpace}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Arcade Essentials]] | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Arcade Essentials}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arcade Sports]] | |[[Arcade Sports]] | ||
Line 251: | Line 257: | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Bit Boy!!}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Bit Boy!!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[BIT.TRIP BEAT]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action, Music | |Action, Music | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name= | |{{RatingsWW|name=BIT.TRIP BEAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[BIT.TRIP CORE]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action, Music | |Action, Music | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name= | |{{RatingsWW|name=BIT.TRIP CORE}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[BIT.TRIP FLUX]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Action, Music | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=BIT.TRIP FLUX}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[BIT.TRIP FATE]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|Action, Music | |Action, Music | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name= | |{{RatingsWW|name=BIT.TRIP FATE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[BIT.TRIP RUNNER]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|Action, Music | |Action, Music | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name= | |{{RatingsWW|name=BIT.TRIP RUNNER}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[BIT.TRIP VOID]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action, Music | |Action, Music | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name= | |{{RatingsWW|name=BIT.TRIP VOID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[bittos+]] | |[[bittos+]] | ||
Line 466: | Line 478: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Cozy Fire}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Cozy Fire}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cricket Challenge]] | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Cricket Challenge}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Critter Round-Up]] | |[[Critter Round-Up]] |
edits