Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Wii Compatibility List
Gag21friendz (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Okami}} | |{{ratings|name=Okami}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[One Piece Unlimited Adventure]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=One Piece Unlimited Adventure}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[One Piece Unlimited Cruise 1: The Treasure Beneath the Waves]] | |[[One Piece Unlimited Cruise 1: The Treasure Beneath the Waves]] | ||
| | |2007 | ||
|Action-adventure | |Action-adventure | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL |