5,931
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Ashes Cricket 2009}} | |{{Ratings|name=Ashes Cricket 2009}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Asterix at the Olympic Games]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Asterix at the Olympic Games}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Attack Of The Movies 3D]] | |[[Attack Of The Movies 3D]] |
edits