5,931
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|{{Ratings|name=428: Fuusa Sareta Shibuya de}} | |{{Ratings|name=428: Fuusa Sareta Shibuya de}} | ||
|- id="A" | |- id="A" | ||
|[[ABBA: You Can Dance]] | |[[ABBA: You Can Dance]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
Line 976: | Line 970: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Boot Camp Academy}} | |{{Ratings|name=Boot Camp Academy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Boy and His Blob, A]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Platformer, puzzle | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Boy and His Blob, A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bratz Kidz Party]] | |[[Bratz Kidz Party]] |
edits