16,370
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Added C64 rating instructions so the ratings template can still be changed until the VC template removal. Added global problem area.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{{Region}} | {{Region}} | ||
{{compactTOC8|top=no|num=yes|side=yes}} | {{compactTOC8|top=no|num=yes|side=yes}} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ||
{{ | |- | ||
|<span id="B"></span>[[Boulder Dash]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Arcade | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Boulder Dash}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="C"></span>[[California Games]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=California Games}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cybernoid: The Fighting Machine]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Shoot 'em up | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Cybernoid: The Fighting Machine}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="I"></span>[[Impossible Mission (C64)|Impossible Mission]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Impossible Mission (C64)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Impossible Mission II]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Impossible Mission II}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[International Karate]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Fighting | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=International Karate}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[International Karate +]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Fighting | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=International Karate +}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="L"></span>[[Last Ninja]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=The Last Ninja}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Last Ninja 2: Back with a Vengeance]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Last Ninja 2: Back with a Vengeance}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Last Ninja 3]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Last Ninja 3}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="M"></span>[[Mayhem in Monsterland]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Platform | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Mayhem in Monsterland}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="P"></span>[[Paradroid]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Shoot 'em up, Puzzle | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Paradroid}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pitstop II]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Racing | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Pitstop II}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="S"></span>[[Summer Games II]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Summer Games II}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="T"></span>[[Tower Toppler]] aka [[Nebulous]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Platform | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Tower Toppler}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="U"></span>[[Uridium]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Shoot 'em up | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Uridium}} | |||
|- | |||
|<span id="W"></span>[[Winter Games]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Sports | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Winter Games}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[World Games]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=World Games}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Platforms]] | [[Category:Platforms]] |