196
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→NAVBOX THE WORLD: - Created Ty the Tasmanian Tiger NavBox) |
(→NAVBOX THE WORLD: - Fixed Ty and Add Sims, Final Fantasy, and WWE plan) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Template:Navigation/Bomberman|Bomberman]] || Creation || planned | |[[Template:Navigation/Bomberman|Bomberman]] || Creation || planned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Template:Navigation/Ty the Tasmanian Tiger]] || Creation || | |[[Template:Navigation/Ty the Tasmanian Tiger|Ty the Tasmanian Tiger]] || Creation || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/The Sims|The Sims]] || Creation || planned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Final Fantasy|Final Fantasy]] || Creation || planned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/WWE|WWE]] || Creation || planned | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
edits