Wii: Difference between revisions
→Wii Compatibility List
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{rating|4}} | |{{rating|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[FIFA 2009 All-Play]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{rating|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time]] | |[[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time]] | ||
Line 162: | Line 168: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|4}} | |{{rating|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Formula 1 2009]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{rating|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fragile Dreams : Farewell Ruins Of The Moon]] | |[[Fragile Dreams : Farewell Ruins Of The Moon]] |