4
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21685 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(remove "sold separately" since it's not relevant) |
Florin9doi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Bratz: Forever Diamondz}} | |{{Ratings|Bratz: Forever Diamondz}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bonus Powersaves]] | |||
|2004 | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Bonus Powersaves}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bratz: Rock Angelz]] | |[[Bratz: Rock Angelz]] | ||
Line 1,795: | Line 1,800: | ||
|[[Madden NFL 07 (GC)|Madden NFL 07]] | |[[Madden NFL 07 (GC)|Madden NFL 07]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|Madden NFL 07 (GC)}} | |{{Ratings|Madden NFL 07 (GC)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,995: | Line 2,000: | ||
|[[MLB Slugfest 20-03]] | |[[MLB Slugfest 20-03]] | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
| | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|MLB Slugfest 20-03}} | |{{Ratings|MLB Slugfest 20-03}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,690: | Line 2,695: | ||
|[[Rocket Power: Beach Bandits]] | |[[Rocket Power: Beach Bandits]] | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
|NA | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Rocket Power: Beach Bandits}} | |{{Ratings|Rocket Power: Beach Bandits}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,235: | Line 3,240: | ||
|[[TMNT (GC)|TMNT]] | |[[TMNT (GC)|TMNT]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|NA | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|TMNT (GC)}} | |{{Ratings|TMNT (GC)}} | ||
|- | |- |