Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Wii: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wii
(view source)
Revision as of 03:12, 6 May 2010
57 bytes added
,
6 May 2010
→Wii Compatibility List
Revision as of 18:08, 5 May 2010
(
view source
)
WikiAdmin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:12, 6 May 2010
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Wii Compatibility List
)
Newer edit →
Line 240:
Line 240:
|JP/NA/PAL
|JP/NA/PAL
|{{ratings|name=Madagascar Kartz}}
|{{ratings|name=Madagascar Kartz}}
|-
|[[Madworld]]
|2009
|Action
|JP/NA/PAL
|{{ratings|4}}
|-
|-
|[[Manhunt 2]]
|[[Manhunt 2]]
Kolano
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
79,231
edits