Wii: Difference between revisions
→Wii Compatibility List
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga}} | |{{ratings|name=Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Little King's Story]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Life simulation, Action RPG | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=Little King's Story}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lost in Blue: Shipwrecked]] | |[[Lost in Blue: Shipwrecked]] |