1,132
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21586 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (more games are on the wiiware list just a little more and its good to go) |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (A couple more... just keep hanging) |
||
Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Gradius ReBirth}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Gradius ReBirth}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gravitronix]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Gravitronix}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grill-Off with Ultra Hand!]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Grill-Off with Ultra Hand!}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Groovin' Blocks]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Groovin' Blocks}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gyrostarr]] | |[[Gyrostarr]] | ||
Line 778: | Line 796: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Gyrostarr}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Gyrostarr}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hajīte! Block Rush]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Hajīte! Block Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hamekomi Lucky Puzzle Wii Returns]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Hamekomi Lucky Puzzle Wii Returns}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Happy Hammerin']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Happy Hammerin'}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Happy Holidays: Christmas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Happy Holidays: Christmas}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Happy Holidays: Halloween]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Happy Holidays: Halloween}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvest Moon: My Little Shop]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Harvest Moon: My Little Shop}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[HB Arcade Cards]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=HB Arcade Cards}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[HB Arcade Disc Golf]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=HB Arcade Disc Golf}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavy Fire: Special Operations]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Heavy Fire: Special Operations}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helix]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Helix}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heracles Chariot Racing]] | |[[Heracles Chariot Racing]] | ||
Line 784: | Line 862: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Heracles Chariot Racing}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Heracles Chariot Racing}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Heron: Steam Machine]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Heron: Steam Machine}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[High Voltage Hot Rod Show]] | |[[High Voltage Hot Rod Show]] | ||
Line 947: | Line 1,031: | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Raku Raku Kinen Appli Wii: Kinenka no Isha ga Oshieru Nanoka de Yamaru Hōhō}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Raku Raku Kinen Appli Wii: Kinenka no Isha ga Oshieru Nanoka de Yamaru Hōhō}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reel Fishing Challenge | |[[Reel Fishing Challenge II]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Puzzles, Shooter | |Puzzles, Shooter | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Reel Fishing Challenge | |{{RatingsWW|name=Reel Fishing Challenge II}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rubik's Puzzle Galaxy: Rush]] | |[[Rubik's Puzzle Galaxy: Rush]] |
edits