59
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Adventure Island: The Beginning}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Adventure Island: The Beginning}} | ||
|- | |||
|[["Aha! I Found It!" Hidden Object Game]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|***** | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name="Aha! I Found It!" Hidden Object Game}} | |||
|- | |||
|[["Aha! I Got It!" Escape Game]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|***** | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name="Aha! I Got It!" Escape Game}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alien Crush Returns]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Pinball | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Alien Crush Returns}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[And Yet It Moves]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Platform/Puzzle | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=And Yet It Moves}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ant Nation]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Real time strategy | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Ant Nation}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[AquaSpace]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|***** | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=AquaSpace}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arcade Sports]] | |[[Arcade Sports]] |
edits