2,238
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21687 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add AMF Bowling World Lanes) |
(add Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?: Make the Grade) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | ||
|- | |||
|[[Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?: Make the Grade]] | |||
|FifthGrader.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Backyard Baseball 2007]] | |[[Backyard Baseball 2007]] |
edits