1,132
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Bit.Trip Void}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Bit.Trip Void}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[bittos+]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=bittos+}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blaster Master: Overdrive]] | |[[Blaster Master: Overdrive]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 256: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Block Breaker Deluxe}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Block Breaker Deluxe}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blood Beach]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Blood Beach}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bloons]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Bloons}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boingz]] | |[[Boingz]] | ||
Line 262: | Line 280: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Bomberman Blast}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Bomberman Blast}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bonsai Barber]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Bonsai Barber}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brain Challenge]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Brain Challenge}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brain Drain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Brain Drain}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bruiser and Scratch]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Bruiser and Scratch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble Bobble Plus!]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Bubble Bobble Plus!}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bust-A-Move Plus!]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Bust-A-Move Plus!}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carnival King]] | |[[Carnival King]] | ||
Line 268: | Line 322: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Carnival King}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Carnival King}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Castlevania: The Adventure ReBirth]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|2D Platformer | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Castlevania: The Adventure ReBirth}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cave Story]] | |[[Cave Story]] | ||
Line 275: | Line 335: | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Cave Story}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Cave Story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chess Challenge!]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name= | |{{RatingsWW|name=Chess Challenge!}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Christmas Clix]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Christmas Clix}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chronos Twins DX]] | |[[Chronos Twins DX]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 363: | ||
|Platform | |Platform | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Cocoto Platform Jumper | |{{RatingsWW|name=Cocoto Platform Jumper}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[ColorZ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=ColorZ}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contra Rebirth]] | |[[Contra Rebirth]] | ||
Line 304: | Line 376: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Contra Rebirth}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Contra Rebirth}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Copter Crisis]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Copter Crisis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Critter Round-Up]] | |[[Critter Round-Up]] | ||
Line 310: | Line 388: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Critter Round-Up}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Critter Round-Up}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cruise Party]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Cruise Party}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Defenders R1]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Tower defense | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Crystal Defenders R1}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Defenders R2]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Tower defense | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Crystal Defenders R2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dart Rage]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Dart Rage}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deer Captor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Deer Captor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Defend your Castle]] | |[[Defend your Castle]] | ||
Line 316: | Line 424: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Defend your Castle}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Defend your Castle}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Derby Dogs]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Derby Dogs}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diatomic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Diatomic}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diner Dash]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Diner Dash}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dive: The Medes Islands Secret]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Dive: The Medes Islands Secret}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doc Louis's Punch-Out‼]] | |[[Doc Louis's Punch-Out‼]] | ||
Line 328: | Line 460: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Dr. Mario Online RX}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Dr. Mario Online RX}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dracula: Undead Awakening]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Dracula: Undead Awakening}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Master Spell Caster]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Dragon Master Spell Caster}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Driift Mania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Driift Mania}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Drill Sergeant Mindstrong]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Drill Sergeant Mindstrong}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eat! Fat! FIGHT!]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Eat! Fat! FIGHT!}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eco Shooter: Plant 530]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Eco Shooter: Plant 530}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eduardo the Samurai Toaster]] | |[[Eduardo the Samurai Toaster]] | ||
Line 370: | Line 538: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a King}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frogger Returns]] | |[[Frogger Returns]] |
edits