15,191
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Very long | | Very long | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#fda" |Atheros AR3012 | | bgcolor="#fda" |Atheros AR3012 (AR9462) | ||
| 0CF3 || 3004 || 0001 | | 0CF3 || 3004 || 0001 | ||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | | bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| Average | | Average | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Foxconn T77H348.02 (AR9462) | |||
| 0489 || E04E || 0001 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Yes <sup>[[#Notes|[2]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#faa" | No | |||
| Good | |||
| Very long | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#faa" | Generic Adapter | | bgcolor="#faa" | Generic Adapter |