Wii: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mario Kart Wii]] | ||
| | | Racing | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | |||
| Perfect | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mario Strikes Charged]] | |||
| Soccer | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 151: | Line 156: | ||
| [[Madagascar Kartz]] | | [[Madagascar Kartz]] | ||
| Racing | | Racing | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manhunt 2]] | |||
| Snuff-Game | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 163: | Line 173: | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| Good with XFB | | Good with XFB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metal Slug Anthology]] | | [[Metal Slug Anthology]] |