1,132
edits
mNo edit summary |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Castlevania Judgment}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Castlevania Judgment}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 508: | Line 501: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Donkey Kong Country Returns}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Donkey Kong Country Returns}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,433: | Line 1,419: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Need for Speed: Nitro}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Need for Speed: Nitro}} | ||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Play Control! Chibi-Robo!]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Platformer | |||
|JP | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=New Play Control! Chibi-Robo!}} | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Play Control! Donkey Kong Jungle Beat]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Platformer | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=New Play Control! Donkey Kong Jungle Beat}} | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Play Control! Pikmin]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Strategy | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=New Play Control! Pikmin}} | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Play Control! Pikmin 2]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Strategy | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=New Play Control! Pikmin 2}} | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- |
edits