2,232
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21593 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(describe AX microcode versions) |
(add games with ELF linking against Debug SDK) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
flacs on IRC | flacs on IRC | ||
= Games with ELF linking against Debug SDK = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="3"|GameCube | |||
|- | |||
|[[Interactive Multi Game Demo Disc v13]] | |||
|D85P01 | |||
|GCNDefaultD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Army Men: Air Combat - The Elite Missions]] | |||
|GACE5H | |||
|ArmymenGCDbg.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[FIFA Soccer 2004]] | |||
|GXFE69 | |||
|FIFA_d.elf | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Wii | |||
|- | |||
|[[Go Play Circus Star]] | |||
|R3JE5G | |||
|CircusD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tokyo Friend Park II Ketteiban: Minna de Chousen! Taikan Attraction]] | |||
|R89JEL | |||
|bin/RVL/Debug/mainD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brothers In Arms: Earned In Blood]] | |||
|RB5E41 | |||
|BiA_GCN.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Bigs]] | |||
|RBGE54 | |||
|bball_wiid.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Creatures]] | |||
|RDCE78 | |||
|DeadlyCreatures_Debug.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[High School Musical 3: Senior Year DANCE!]] | |||
|RH3E4Q | |||
|hsm_d.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brothers In Arms: Road To Hill 30]] | |||
|RI8E41 | |||
|BiA_GCN.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goosebumps HorrorLand]] | |||
|RUGE7T | |||
|GoosebumpsD.elf, Goosebumps(ShowShadows).elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pro Bull Riders: Out of the Chute]] | |||
|RYTE4Z | |||
|game-dbg.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dood's Big Adventure]] | |||
|SDLE78 | |||
|DtoL_Debug_Wii.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nat Geo Challenge! Wild Life]] | |||
|SGEEG9 | |||
|NatGeoD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gormiti: The Lords of Nature]] | |||
|SGLEA4 | |||
|Exe/GormitiDebug.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nicktoons MLB]] | |||
|SNIE54 | |||
|bball_wiid.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[National Geographic Challenge!]] | |||
|SNQE7U | |||
|NatGeoD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Ontdekker en het mysterie van de Diamanten Scarabee]] | |||
|SODPYK | |||
|WiiPlayer_Debug.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[I SPY: Spooky Mansion]] | |||
|SPQE7T | |||
|ISpyD.elf | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schlag den Raab]] | |||
|SSDDRV | |||
|Bin/Debug/SdRGameD.elf | |||
|} | |||
= AX microcode versions = | = AX microcode versions = |
edits