79,231
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|[[:Category:Warashi (Publisher)|Warashi]] | |[[:Category:Warashi (Publisher)|Warashi]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____0L|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____0L|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|0M | |||
|[[:Category:Entertainment Software Publishing (Publisher)|Entertainment Software Publishing]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____0M|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|0N | |0N | ||
Line 930: | Line 934: | ||
|[[:Category:Infogrames (Publisher)|Infogrames]] / [[:Category:Hudson (Publisher)|Hudson]] | |[[:Category:Infogrames (Publisher)|Infogrames]] / [[:Category:Hudson (Publisher)|Hudson]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____AP|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____AP|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|AU | |||
|[[:Category:Alternative Software (Publisher)|Alternative Software]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____AU|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AQ | |AQ | ||
Line 1,354: | Line 1,362: | ||
|[[:Category:D3 Publisher (Publisher)|D3 Publisher]] | |[[:Category:D3 Publisher (Publisher)|D3 Publisher]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____G9|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____G9|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|GA | |||
|[[:Category:PIN Change (Publisher)|PIN Change]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GA|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GB | |GB | ||
Line 1,485: | Line 1,497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JD | |JD | ||
|[[:Category:SKONEC Entertainment | |[[:Category:SKONEC Entertainment (Publisher)|SKONEC Entertainment ]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____JD|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____JD|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|JE | |||
|[[:Category:E Frontier (Publisher)|E Frontier]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____JE|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JF | |JF | ||
Line 1,587: | Line 1,603: | ||
|[[:Category:Ateam (Publisher)|Ateam]] | |[[:Category:Ateam (Publisher)|Ateam]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____MD|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____MD|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|MH | |||
|[[:Category:Mentor Interactive (Publisher)|Mentor Interactive]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____MH|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MJ | |MJ | ||
Line 1,635: | Line 1,655: | ||
|[[:Category:Nobilis (Publisher)|Nobilis]] | |[[:Category:Nobilis (Publisher)|Nobilis]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NP|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____NP|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|NR | |||
|[[:Category:Intenium Console (Publisher)|Intenium Console]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NR|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NQ | |NQ | ||
Line 1,655: | Line 1,679: | ||
|[[:Category:Deep Fried Entertainment (Publisher)|Deep Fried Entertainment]] | |[[:Category:Deep Fried Entertainment (Publisher)|Deep Fried Entertainment]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NW|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____NW|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|NX | |||
|[[:Category:Barnstorm Games (Publisher)|Barnstorm Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NX|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PH | |PH | ||
Line 1,739: | Line 1,767: | ||
|[[:Category:Blade Interactive Studios (Publisher)|Blade Interactive Studios]] | |[[:Category:Blade Interactive Studios (Publisher)|Blade Interactive Studios]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____SP|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____SP|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|SU | |||
|[[:Category:Slitherine (Publisher)|Slitherine]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____SU|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SV | |SV | ||
Line 1,791: | Line 1,823: | ||
|[[:Category:Coresoft (Publisher)|Coresoft]] | |[[:Category:Coresoft (Publisher)|Coresoft]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____UW|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____UW|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|VL | |||
|[[:Category:Eko Software (Publisher)|Eko Software]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____VL|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VN | |VN | ||
Line 1,835: | Line 1,871: | ||
|[[:Category:CK Games (Publisher)|CK Games]] | |[[:Category:CK Games (Publisher)|CK Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____X3|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____X3|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|X4 | |||
|[[:Category:Easy Interactive (Publisher)|Easy Interactive]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____X4|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|XG | |XG | ||
Line 1,952: | Line 1,992: | ||
|nottitlematch=____0J | |nottitlematch=____0J | ||
|nottitlematch=____0L | |nottitlematch=____0L | ||
|nottitlematch=____0M | |||
|nottitlematch=____0N | |nottitlematch=____0N | ||
|nottitlematch=____0P | |nottitlematch=____0P | ||
Line 2,158: | Line 2,199: | ||
|nottitlematch=____AL | |nottitlematch=____AL | ||
|nottitlematch=____AP | |nottitlematch=____AP | ||
|nottitlematch=____AU | |||
|nottitlematch=____AQ | |nottitlematch=____AQ | ||
|nottitlematch=____B0 | |nottitlematch=____B0 | ||
Line 2,264: | Line 2,306: | ||
|nottitlematch=____G8 | |nottitlematch=____G8 | ||
|nottitlematch=____G9 | |nottitlematch=____G9 | ||
|nottitlematch=____GA | |||
|nottitlematch=____GB | |nottitlematch=____GB | ||
|nottitlematch=____GD | |nottitlematch=____GD | ||
Line 2,297: | Line 2,340: | ||
|nottitlematch=____J9 | |nottitlematch=____J9 | ||
|nottitlematch=____JD | |nottitlematch=____JD | ||
|nottitlematch=____JE | |||
|nottitlematch=____JF | |nottitlematch=____JF | ||
|nottitlematch=____JG | |nottitlematch=____JG | ||
Line 2,323: | Line 2,367: | ||
|nottitlematch=____LY | |nottitlematch=____LY | ||
|nottitlematch=____MD | |nottitlematch=____MD | ||
|nottitlematch=____MH | |||
|nottitlematch=____MJ | |nottitlematch=____MJ | ||
|nottitlematch=____ML | |nottitlematch=____ML | ||
Line 2,335: | Line 2,380: | ||
|nottitlematch=____NK | |nottitlematch=____NK | ||
|nottitlematch=____NP | |nottitlematch=____NP | ||
|nottitlematch=____NR | |||
|nottitlematch=____NQ | |nottitlematch=____NQ | ||
|nottitlematch=____NR | |nottitlematch=____NR | ||
Line 2,340: | Line 2,386: | ||
|nottitlematch=____NV | |nottitlematch=____NV | ||
|nottitlematch=____NW | |nottitlematch=____NW | ||
|nottitlematch=____NX | |||
|nottitlematch=____PH | |nottitlematch=____PH | ||
|nottitlematch=____PK | |nottitlematch=____PK | ||
Line 2,362: | Line 2,409: | ||
|nottitlematch=____SJ | |nottitlematch=____SJ | ||
|nottitlematch=____SP | |nottitlematch=____SP | ||
|nottitlematch=____SU | |||
|nottitlematch=____SV | |nottitlematch=____SV | ||
|nottitlematch=____SZ | |nottitlematch=____SZ | ||
Line 2,375: | Line 2,423: | ||
|nottitlematch=____UU | |nottitlematch=____UU | ||
|nottitlematch=____UW | |nottitlematch=____UW | ||
|nottitlematch=____VL | |||
|nottitlematch=____VN | |nottitlematch=____VN | ||
|nottitlematch=____VP | |nottitlematch=____VP | ||
Line 2,386: | Line 2,435: | ||
|nottitlematch=____WY | |nottitlematch=____WY | ||
|nottitlematch=____X3 | |nottitlematch=____X3 | ||
|nottitlematch=____X4 | |||
|nottitlematch=____XG | |nottitlematch=____XG | ||
|nottitlematch=____XJ | |nottitlematch=____XJ |