Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wii Channels
(view source)
Revision as of 10:22, 19 August 2015
80 bytes added
,
19 August 2015
→System Menu
Revision as of 10:20, 19 August 2015
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→System Menu
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:22, 19 August 2015
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→System Menu
)
Newer edit →
Line 92:
Line 92:
|512/513/514/518
|512/513/514/518
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu 4.3}}
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu 4.3}}
|-
|[[Wii Menu|Wii Menu 5.0]]
|JP/NA
|534/535/536/537
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu 5.0}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Kolano
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
79,231
edits