79,238
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21777 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (Text replacement - "Platformer" to "Platform") |
|||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time}} | |{{Ratings|The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Master Quest|Legend of Zelda, The: Ocarina of Time Master Quest]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|Action-Adventure | |||
|World | |||
|{{Ratings|The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Master Quest}} | |||
|- id="M" | |- id="M" | ||
|[[Mario Golf]] | |[[Mario Golf]] |