Wii: Difference between revisions
→Compatibility
No edit summary |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fatal Frame: Mask of Lunar Eclipse]] | |||
| Horror | |||
| JAP | |||
| Good | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time]] | | [[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time]] |