2,231
edits
(add Deadly Creatures) |
(add Deepak Chopra's Leela) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|[[Deadly Creatures]] | |[[Deadly Creatures]] | ||
|*.elf | |*.elf | ||
|there is a debug build of the game | |there is also a debug build of the game on the disc | ||
|- | |||
|[[Deepak Chopra's Leela]] | |||
|Leela.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] | |[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] |
edits