Template:Wii O-Z: Difference between revisions
→Wii O-Z Compatibility List
(Finished purge of "tested on Revision" on all lists) |
|||
Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|JP/NA | |JP/NA | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Trauma Team}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Trauma Team}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[TV Total Events ]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Quiz | |||
|Ger | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=TV Total Events}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Twinkle Queen]] | |[[Twinkle Queen]] |