Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ships with Debugging Symbols
(view source)
Revision as of 23:23, 15 August 2021
45 bytes added
,
15 August 2021
add
Pucca's Race for Kisses
Revision as of 23:01, 15 August 2021
(
view source
)
Flacs
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(add
Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:23, 15 August 2021
(
view source
)
Flacs
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(add
Pucca's Race for Kisses
)
Newer edit →
Line 831:
Line 831:
|*.elf
|*.elf
|includes a debug build
|includes a debug build
|-
|[[Pucca's Race for Kisses]]
|Pucca.elf
|
|-
|-
|[[Ratatouille (GC)]]
|[[Ratatouille (GC)]]
Flacs
2,240
edits