2,240
edits
(add Puzzler Collection) |
(add Rabbids Go Home) |
||
Line 847: | Line 847: | ||
|main.elf/main_noa.elf | |main.elf/main_noa.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rabbids Go Home]] | |||
|LynWiiRetail.elf | |||
|the Japanese disc additionally has LynWiiF.elf which is much larger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ratatouille (GC)]] | |[[Ratatouille (GC)]] |
edits