2,314
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Puzzler Collection) |
(add Rabbids Go Home) |
||
Line 847: | Line 847: | ||
|main.elf/main_noa.elf | |main.elf/main_noa.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rabbids Go Home]] | |||
|LynWiiRetail.elf | |||
|the Japanese disc additionally has LynWiiF.elf which is much larger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ratatouille (GC)]] | |[[Ratatouille (GC)]] |
edits