2,241
edits
(→List of Wii Devices and IDs: small fixes and some links) |
(→List of Wii Devices and IDs: add Speed Force Wireless) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|0129 | |0129 | ||
| rowspan="2" | HID | | rowspan="2" | HID | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | Supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Active Heart Rate Monitor (Input supported)|EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle]] | |[[:Category:Active Heart Rate Monitor (Input supported)|EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|0A03 | |0A03 | ||
|OH0/VEN | |OH0/VEN | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Speed Force Wireless (Input supported)|Logitech Speed Force Wireless]] | |||
|046D | |||
|C29C | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | |Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii |
edits