2,240
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21717 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→List of Wii Devices and IDs: small fixes and some links) |
(→List of Wii Devices and IDs: add Speed Force Wireless) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|0129 | |0129 | ||
| rowspan="2" | HID | | rowspan="2" | HID | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | Supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Active Heart Rate Monitor (Input supported)|EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle]] | |[[:Category:Active Heart Rate Monitor (Input supported)|EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|0A03 | |0A03 | ||
|OH0/VEN | |OH0/VEN | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Speed Force Wireless (Input supported)|Logitech Speed Force Wireless]] | |||
|046D | |||
|C29C | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii | |Harmonix Guitar Controller for Nintendo Wii |
edits