79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree}} | |{{Ratings|name=Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[BIT.TRIP Complete]] | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=BIT.TRIP Complete}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Black Eyed Peas Experience|Black Eyed Peas Experience, The]] | |[[The Black Eyed Peas Experience|Black Eyed Peas Experience, The]] |