Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nintendo GameCube
(view source)
Revision as of 02:24, 19 April 2010
55 bytes added
,
19 April 2010
→Gamecube Compatibility List
Revision as of 01:47, 19 April 2010
(
view source
)
NaturalViolence
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:24, 19 April 2010
(
view source
)
Shawnholbrook
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Gamecube Compatibility List
)
Newer edit →
Line 136:
Line 136:
|-
|-
| [[Resident Evil 3]]
| [[Resident Evil 3]]
| Shooter
| USA/JAP/EUR
| ???
|-
| [[Resident Evil 4]]
| Shooter
| Shooter
| USA/JAP/EUR
| USA/JAP/EUR
Shawnholbrook
151
edits