5,931
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Earth Seeker}} | |{{Ratings|name=Earth Seeker}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Enclave: Shadows of Twilight]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|Action/RPG | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Enclave: Shadows of Twilight}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Endless Ocean]] | |[[Endless Ocean]] |
edits