59
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21687 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(PART 3: Point Game Rating to new Template:RatingsWW) |
|||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Cave Story}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Cave Story}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Castlevania: The Adventure ReBirth]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|2D Platformer | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Adventure Island: The Beginning}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chronos Twins DX]] | |[[Chronos Twins DX]] |
edits