59
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Added ratings warning) |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ||
|- | |||
|[[3-2-1, Rattle Battle!]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Minigames | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=3-2-1, Rattle Battle!}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[5 Spots Party]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Puzzle | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=5 Spots Party}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Adventure Island: The Beginning]] | |[[Adventure Island: The Beginning]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|2.5D | |2.5D Platform | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Adventure Island: The Beginning}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Adventure Island: The Beginning}} |
edits