Bluetooth Passthrough: Difference between revisions
Added BCM20702A0
m (→Adapter test results: a "no" in the pairing column already means that you have to pair every time (which means that pairing is broken)) |
(Added BCM20702A0) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wii Bluetooth Module || 057E || 0305 || ? || Yes || Yes || Yes || Perfect || Perfect | | Wii Bluetooth Module || 057E || 0305 || ? || Yes || Yes || Yes || Perfect || Perfect | ||
|- | |||
| BCM20702A0 || 0A5C || 21E8 || 0112 || No || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |