Bluetooth Passthrough: Difference between revisions
→Adapter test results
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| Sena UD100 Bluetooth Adapter | |||
| 0A12 || 0001 || 8241 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa"|Yes || bgcolor="#afa"|Yes || bgcolor="#faa"|No | |||
| Good | |||
| Very Long | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Silicon Wave Bluetooth Wireless Adapter | | Silicon Wave Bluetooth Wireless Adapter |