Bluetooth Passthrough: Difference between revisions
→Adapter test results
(links given to wrong item, switched) |
|||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | [https://www.amazon.com/dp/B00F25Z0FS?linkCode=wey&tag=dolphin-emu-20 SoundBot SB340] | |||
| 0A12 || 0001 || 8891 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Yes <sup>[[#Notes|[5]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
| Good | |||
| Long | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StarTech.com USBBT1EDR4 (Class 1) | | StarTech.com USBBT1EDR4 (Class 1) |