15,188
edits
(→Adapter test results: Use colspan where applicable (known fields only)) |
(→Adapter test results: Testing results for Intel Wireless-AC 9260) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| Long | | Long | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Intel Wireless-AC 9260 | |||
| 8087 || 0025 || 0002 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[7]]]</sup> | |||
| Good | |||
| Very Long | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#afa" | [https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0018O9JIG?linkCode=wey&tag=dolphin-emu-20 IOGear GBU421] | | bgcolor="#afa" | [https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0018O9JIG?linkCode=wey&tag=dolphin-emu-20 IOGear GBU421] |