4
edits
(→Adapter test results: IOGear GBU421 has issues with multiple Wiimotes accordingly to a forum user) |
|||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| 0BDA || 8771 || 0200 | | 0BDA || 8771 || 0200 | ||
| bgcolor="#faa" colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | No | | bgcolor="#faa" colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | No | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.amazon.de/ORICO-Bluetooth-Unterst%C3%BCtzung-Lautsprecher-Controller-Schwarz/dp/B08M3FVBD2/ Orico BTA-508] [RTL8761BUV] | |||
| USB || 5.1 | |||
| 0BDA || 8771 || ? | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" colspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | Yes | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Plugable USB-BT4LE Bluetooth Adapter [BCM20702] | | bgcolor="#fda" | Plugable USB-BT4LE Bluetooth Adapter [BCM20702] |