279
edits
(Add some test results) |
|||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| Garbage | | Garbage | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| Asus BT-211 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Azio BTD-V201 | |||
| 0a12 | |||
| 0001 | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Good | |||
| Good | |||
|- | |||
| CSL BSN23996 | |||
| 0a12 | |||
| 0001 | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes, except in some games | |||
| Yes | |||
| Good | |||
| Good | |||
|- | |||
| Intel 7260 (integrated) | |||
| 8087 | |||
| 07dc | |||
| Yes | |||
| No, randomly stops working | |||
| Yes | |||
| Good | |||
| Good | |||
|- | |||
| Wii Bluetooth Module | |||
| 057e | |||
| 0305 | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Perfect | |||
| Perfect | |||
|- | |||
<!-- ! Adapter !! VID !! PID !! Works !! Stable !! Pairing !! Audio !! Range --> |
edits