2,226
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
(→Publisher Code: sort alphabetically) |
||
Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|[[:Category:505 Games (Publisher)|505 Games]]<sup>EU</sup> | |[[:Category:505 Games (Publisher)|505 Games]]<sup>EU</sup> | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____GT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|GX | |||
|[[:Category:Commodore (Publisher)|Commodore]] ([[Commodore 64]] Virtual Console titles) | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GX|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GY | |GY | ||
|[[:Category:The Game Factory (Publisher)|The Game Factory]] | |[[:Category:The Game Factory (Publisher)|The Game Factory]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GY|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____GY|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GZ | |GZ |
edits